InHouse 2017/2018 Results

Bronte Way

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Caroline Clarke (F55) 1:26:20 1:01:27 50
Steve Boom (M45) 1:12:42 1:05:05 49
Martin Bullock (M50) 1:22:30 1:12:02 48
David Cooper (M40) 1:19:45 1:13:45 47
Sharon Hague (F45) 1:33:40 1:14:15 46

Valencia Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Andrew Hardaker (M50) 3:29:30 3:05:58 50

Shaun Lee

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Anna Keys (F35) 1:18:19 1:08:44 50

AbbeyDash

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Mark Orbell (M50) 0:41:49 0:35:24 50
Alistair Chapman (M35) 0:37:14 0:35:27 49
Kezzie Medford (F70) 0:57:07 0:35:31 48
Lisa Heath (F50) 0:47:13 0:36:06 47
Morven Wallace (M40) 0:41:02 0:37:20 46
Trish Pop (F60) 0:55:06 0:37:52 45
Rodney Tordoff (M70) 0:56:28 0:39:06 44
Peter Enever (M35) 0:42:35 0:41:09 43
Linda Bullock (F45) 0:53:39 0:41:47 42
Mark Smith (M50) 0:47:58 0:41:57 41
John Woodhead (M60) 0:54:48 0:42:55 40
Hilary Taylor (F40) 0:53:12 0:42:56 39
Tim Barton (M35) 0:45:32 0:43:41 38
Kirsty boyle (F45) 0:56:12 0:44:33 37
David Elliot (M70) 1:01:46 0:45:12 36
Andrew Allan (M45) 0:51:23 0:45:40 35
Lucy McCartney (FSEN) 0:53:17 0:46:49 34
Chris Copeland (M35) 0:49:13 0:46:52 33
Christine Stead (F45) 1:01:55 0:47:47 32
Carol Parkinson (F40) 0:59:38 0:48:32 31
Joanne Austin (F40) 0:59:56 0:48:47 30
Melissa Stead (F40) 0:59:50 0:49:33 29
Karen hill (F40) 0:59:33 0:49:44 28
Adrian Martin (M45) 0:54:44 0:49:48 27
Nicola Cartwright (F35) 0:58:51 0:49:59 26
Georgie Pogge-von Strandmann (FSEN) 0:56:40 0:50:23 25
Karina Leucht (F40) 1:02:54 0:51:38 24
Elizabeth Howitt (FSEN) 1:00:11 0:52:36 23
Lia De Faveri (FSEN) 1:05:09 0:57:29 22
Helen Hargrave (F40) 1:23:42 1:07:32 21

Tour of Pendle

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Caroline Clarke (F55) 3:55:17 2:47:27 50
Leigh Hinchliffe (M45) 3:11:15 2:54:02 49
Steve Boom (M45) 3:36:44 3:14:02 48
Ben Mason (M40) 3:30:34 3:20:55 47
Martin Bullock (M50) 4:15:50 3:43:24 46

Guy Fawkes

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
David Burdon (M60) 1:15:54 1:00:50 50
David Owen (M60) 1:41:20 1:21:59 49
Elaine Rushworth (F55) 1:57:51 1:23:16 48
Paul Dewhirst (M50) 1:37:14 1:23:48 47
Brad Strutt (MSEN) 1:24:06 1:24:06 46
Tony Lambert (M45) 1:31:46 1:24:38 45
Debbie McDermott (F40) 1:42:11 1:25:18 44
Lynne Oxley (F40) 1:42:11 1:26:05 43
Paul Mortimer (M50) 1:37:46 1:26:28 42
Michelle Dare (F55) 2:00:50 1:29:01 41
Victoria Dickinson (FSEN) 1:41:25 1:30:06 40
Ralph McDermott (M45) 1:42:08 1:32:39 39

Dublin Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Morven Wallace (M40) 3:26:46 3:13:30 50
Catherine Smithurst (F45) 3:46:38 3:05:20 50
William Overton (M60) 3:45:22 2:56:34 50
David Harrison (M55) 4:41:04 3:58:14 50
Michael Liversidge (M50) 4:51:04 4:18:23 50
Mary Liversidge (F45) 4:58:32 3:56:59 50
Andrew Smithurst (M50) 5:05:23 4:23:46 50

HubbleBubble

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Melissa Stead (F40) 5:02:30 4:19:31 50

Brid Half

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Andrew Hardaker (M50) 1:38:10 1:26:05 50
Beth Bray (FSEN) 1:38:10 1:27:13 49

Yorkshire Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Mark Orbell (M50) 3:19:47 2:52:33 50
David Hudson (M55) 3:46:38 3:06:39 50
Morven Wallace (M40) 3:19:41 3:06:52 50
Linda Bullock (F45) 4:48:40 3:51:27 50
Debbie McDermott (F40) 4:35:23 3:54:03 50
Melissa Stead (F40) 4:55:46 4:13:44 50
Chris Copeland (M35) 4:20:51 4:16:41 50
Elaine Rushworth (F55) 6:04:16 4:19:56 50
Paul Mortimer (M50) 5:09:06 4:36:52 50
Gemma Benson (F35) 5:11:46 4:37:10 50
Andy Hall (M45) 5:11:47 4:49:16 50
Cheryl Murphy (FSEN) 6:04:16 5:24:12 50

Withins Skyline

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Peter Covey (M75) 1:10:43 0:46:12 50
Leigh Hinchliffe (M45) 0:53:10 0:47:52 49
Antony Mawson (M50) 1:05:32 0:55:34 48
Tim Ayres (M55) 1:23:56 1:09:25 47

Berlin Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Judith Marshall (F50) 5:32:34 4:21:18 50

harrogate Havverrah

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Katy Ralph (F45) 1:41:51 1:20:02 50
David Booth (M50) 1:34:43 1:20:11 49
Martin Bullock (M50) 1:33:20 1:20:59 48
Laurence Martin (M35) 1:23:59 1:22:12 47
Brad Strutt (MSEN) 1:33:21 1:32:54 46
Pam Birchenall (F45) 1:59:04 1:34:24 45
Paul Dewhirst (M50) 2:03:30 1:45:25 44

Kirkstall Abey 7

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Mark Orbell (M50) 0:48:45 0:41:16 50
Paul Gaile (M50) 0:47:45 0:41:46 49
Stephen Pattison (M55) 0:52:25 0:42:32 48
Lynne Barrett (F60) 1:03:47 0:43:23 47
David Booth (M50) 0:53:06 0:44:57 46
Robert Greaves (M45) 0:50:08 0:45:37 45
Mark Smith (M50) 0:57:16 0:50:05 44
Laurence Martin (M35) 0:51:38 0:50:32 43
Kirsty Boyle (F45) 1:09:14 0:54:53 42
David Owen (M60) 1:10:10 0:56:26 41
Ralph McDermott (M45) 1:03:08 0:56:33 40
Paul Dewhirst (M50) 1:14:44 1:03:48 39

Ilkley Incline

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Peter Covey (M75) 0:12:30 0:08:10 50
Darryl Stead (M40) 0:11:49 0:10:50 49

Value of York Half

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Morven Wallace (M40) 1:27:45 1:20:55 50
Alistair Chapman (M35) 1:25:16 1:22:30 49
Andrew Hardaker (M50) 1:34:48 1:23:08 48
Beth Bray (FSEN) 1:34:48 1:24:13 47
Simon Platts (M35) 1:33:28 1:31:08 46
James Pickles (MSEN) 1:34:38 1:34:37 45
Mark Smith (M50) 1:48:26 1:35:54 44
Tony Lambert (M45) 1:57:38 1:48:29 43
Ralph McDermott (M45) 2:01:11 1:49:56 42
Nicola Cartwright (F35) 2:13:05 1:55:07 41
Victoria Benson (FSEN) 2:15:28 2:00:34 40
Ian Robinson (M35) 2:19:17 2:17:35 39

Roundhill Fell Race

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Peter Covey (M75) 1:15:00 0:49:12 50
James Clark (M35) 1:00:30 0:58:27 49
Caroline Clarke (F55) 1:26:02 1:00:57 48
Antony Mawson (M50) 1:17:55 1:06:31 47
David Cooper (M40) 1:13:30 1:07:24 46
Martin Bullock (M50) 1:20:39 1:09:58 45
Darryl Stead (M40) 1:16:49 1:10:26 44
Anna Keys (F35) 1:21:15 1:10:35 43
Laurence Martin (M35) 1:16:05 1:14:28 42
Brad Strutt (MSEN) 1:23:22 1:22:58 41

Burnsall Fell Race

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Darryl Stead (M40) 0:23:49 0:21:50 50
Melissa Stead (F40) 0:38:24 0:31:57 49

Burnsall 10

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Steve Boom (M45) 1:14:07 1:06:21 50
Sharon Hague (F45) 1:24:09 1:06:42 49
Melissa Stead (F40) 1:39:50 1:23:33 48

 

York parkrun

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Peter Covey (M75) 0:26:07 0:17:08 50
Mark Orbell (M50) 0:21:28 0:18:10 49
Morven Wallace (M40) 0:20:49 0:18:56 48
William Overton (M60) 0:24:34 0:19:04 47
Andrew Hardaker (M50) 0:22:45 0:19:44 46
Lynne Barrett (F60) 0:29:27 0:20:02 45
Judith Marshall (F50) 0:29:04 0:22:14 44
Cathy Martin (F45) 0:31:08 0:24:54 43
Adrian Martin (M45) 0:28:30 0:25:56 42
Paul Dewhirst (M50) 0:31:52 0:27:12 41
Allison Mortimer (F45) 0:43:52 0:34:47 40

Leeds 10K

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
James Cantwell (M50) 0:39:34 0:33:30 50
Mark Orbell (M50) 0:42:18 0:35:48 49
Rachel Grist (FSEN) 0:42:18 0:36:45 48
Kezzie Medford (F70) 1:02:52 0:39:06 47
Andrew Smithurst (M50) 0:50:00 0:42:20 46
Sarah Demaine (F50) 1:00:19 0:45:16 45
Carol Parkinson (F40) 0:57:42 0:46:58 44
John Woodhead (M60) 1:05:16 0:51:07 43
Fay Walker (FSEN) 0:58:02 0:51:39 42
Victoria Benson (FSEN) 0:59:03 0:52:24 41
Michelle Dare (F55) 1:13:04 0:53:18 40
Matthew Hunt (M40) 0:57:22 0:53:25 39
Lucy Mccartney (FSEN) 1:02:03 0:54:31 38
Andrew Duffy (M45) 1:10:48 1:03:25 37
Sharon Steel (F35) 1:16:11 1:05:14 36
Rachel Clayforth (F40) 1:27:10 1:12:10 35
Helen Hargrave (F40) 1:34:33 1:16:18 34

Danefield Relay

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Jon Holah (M55) 0:21:06 0:17:39 50
Robert Samuels (M55) 0:23:13 0:19:15 49
David Burdon (M60) 0:24:59 0:19:59 48
William Overton (M60) 0:26:08 0:20:19 47
Stephen Pattison (M55) 0:25:31 0:20:47 46
Richard Allen (M35) 0:21:41 0:21:01 45
Antony Mawson (M50) 0:24:47 0:21:17 44
Lynne Barrett (F60) 0:31:12 0:21:17 43
Lucy Armstrong (F40) 0:26:52 0:22:41 42
Ben Mason (M40) 0:23:59 0:22:53 41
Darryl Stead (M40) 0:25:41 0:23:45 40
Martin Bullock (M50) 0:27:26 0:23:57 39
Darren Barham (MSEN) 0:24:44 0:24:41 38
Melissa Stead (F40) 0:31:30 0:26:22 37
Ralph McDermott (M45) 0:29:19 0:26:28 36
Darren Barham (MSEN) 0:27:17 0:27:14 35
Fay Walker (FSEN) 0:32:57 0:29:20 34
Victoria Dickinson (FSEN) 0:35:49 0:31:43 33

Eccup 10

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
William Overton (M60) 1:16:42 0:59:38 50
Mark Orbell (M50) 1:11:28 1:00:50 49
Mandy bannister (F50) 1:21:34 1:01:03 48
Stephen Pattison (M55) 1:17:10 1:02:50 47
Katy Ralph (F45) 1:23:47 1:06:25 46
Kezzie Medford (F70) 1:48:18 1:07:28 45
Antony Mawson (M50) 1:18:51 1:07:42 44
Robert Greaves (M45) 1:13:59 1:07:52 43
David booth (M50) 1:21:50 1:09:39 42
Hilary Taylor (F40) 1:25:29 1:09:39 41
Emma Young (F40) 1:25:58 1:10:40 40
Martin Bullock (M50) 1:24:02 1:13:23 40
Laurence Martin (M35) 1:14:46 1:13:51 39
Mark Smith (M50) 1:25:27 1:15:15 39
Lisa Jamieson (F40) 1:30:57 1:15:27 38.
Andrew Smithurst (M50) 1:30:19 1:16:52 38.
Emma Robinson (FSEN) 1:27:15 1:17:39 37.
Linda Bullock (F45) 1:39:12 1:17:54 37.
david Owen (M60) 1:36:45 1:18:05 36.
Brad Strutt (MSEN) 1:19:04 1:19:01 36.
Carol Parkinson (F40) 1:36:35 1:19:24 36.
Nicky Anness (F40) 1:37:19 1:20:00 35.
Debbie McDermott (F40) 1:38:23 1:21:37 35.
Cathy Martin (F45) 1:41:37 1:22:03 34.
Rob Greaves (M60) 1:45:17 1:22:38 34.
Tony Lambert (M45) 1:30:18 1:22:50 34.
Anjuli Parmar (FSEN) 1:33:06 1:22:52 33.
Claire Bray (FSEN) 1:37:48 1:26:36 33.
Elaine Rushworth (F55) 2:03:32 1:27:00 32.
Adrian Martin (M45) 1:36:22 1:28:24 32.
Ralph McDermott (M45) 1:38:22 1:28:48 32.
Victoria Benson (FSEN) 1:46:19 1:34:37 30.
John Woodhead (M60) 2:00:39 1:34:42 30.
Andy Hall (M45) 1:44:08 1:34:46 30.
Ruth Duffy (F40) 1:55:21 1:35:41 29.
Edwina Hewson (F40) 1:55:33 1:35:51 29.
Garry Leedham (M40) 1:43:20 1:37:51 28.
Lia de Faveri (FSEN) 1:57:02 1:43:55 28.
Dilip Parmar (M55) 2:08:23 1:44:33 28.

Rush around the Rhubarb

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Peter Covey (M75) 0:30:13 0:19:49 50
Matthew Livesey (MSEN) 0:21:15 0:21:05 49
Mark Orbell (M50) 0:25:30 0:21:35 48
Lynne Barrett (F60) 0:32:38 0:22:12 47
Richard Allen (M35) 0:23:41 0:22:43 46
Antony Mawson (M50) 0:27:22 0:23:22 45
Katy Ralph (F45) 0:30:28 0:23:56 44
Sarah Demaine (F50) 0:32:20 0:24:16 43
Peter Enever (M35) 0:25:15 0:24:24 42
Oliver Roberts (MSEN) 0:24:27 0:24:27 41
Laurence Martin (M35) 0:25:13 0:24:41 40
Robert Greaves (M45) 0:27:31 0:25:02 40
Rachel Grist (FSEN) 0:29:06 0:25:17 39
Martin bullock (M50) 0:29:09 0:25:17 39
Emma Robinson (FSEN) 0:29:33 0:26:18 38
Brad Strutt (MSEN) 0:26:53 0:26:45 38
Lisa Jamieson (F40) 0:32:41 0:26:50 37.
Andrew Smithurst (M50) 0:32:35 0:27:35 36.
Tim Ayres (M55) 0:33:27 0:27:51 36.
Ruth Kettle (F45) 0:36:29 0:28:09 36.
Christine Stead (F45) 0:37:23 0:28:51 35.
David Owen (M60) 0:35:55 0:28:53 35.
Rob Greaves (M60) 0:37:44 0:29:33 34.
Melissa Stead (F40) 0:35:54 0:29:44 34.
Ralph McDermott (M45) 0:34:02 0:30:29 33.
Fay Walker (FSEN) 0:34:58 0:31:07 33.
Tony Lambert (M45) 0:34:26 0:31:20 32.
Gemma benson (F35) 0:37:35 0:32:26 32.
Paul Dewhirst (M50) 0:38:47 0:33:06 31.
Howard Stead (M45) 0:38:08 0:33:21 31.
Andy Hall (M45) 0:37:36 0:33:57 31

Beamsley Beacon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Antony Mawson (M50) 0:50:55 0:43:28 50
Darryl Stead (M40) 0:49:40 0:45:32 49
David Cooper (M40) 0:50:08 0:45:58 48
Martin Bullock (M50) 0:55:21 0:48:01 47
Emma Robinson (FSEN) 0:59:04 0:52:34 46
Nick Greenwood (M35) 1:00:38 0:58:59 45

Wharfedale Half

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Caroline Clarke (F55) 2:20:44 1:39:42 50
William Overton (M60) 2:08:35 1:39:48 49
Steve Boom (M45) 1:57:01 1:44:00 48
Sharon Hague (F45) 2:18:19 1:48:41 47
Ben Mason (M40) 1:56:39 1:50:15 46
David Cooper (M40) 2:06:00 1:55:32 45
Dveirel Kovalsky (F40) 2:21:21 1:57:02 44
Tim Barton (M35) 2:13:44 2:08:17 43
Melissa Stead (F40) 2:45:42 2:17:12 42

Otley 10

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Lisa Heath (F50) 1:22:52 1:03:51 50
Martin Scott (M45) 1:29:24 1:19:23 49
Ralph McDermott (M45) 1:36:27 1:27:04 48

Apperly Bridge Canter

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Peter Covey (M75) 0:51:18 0:33:39 50
Robert Samuels (M55) 0:41:23 0:34:09 49
Lisa Heath (F50) 0:50:37 0:38:42 48
David Booth (M50) 0:46:58 0:39:45 47
James Pickles (MSEN) 0:42:05 0:41:45 46
Katy Ralph (F45) 0:54:00 0:42:26 45
Andrew Walker (M50) 0:50:01 0:43:24 44
Emma Robinson (FSEN) 0:54:47 0:48:45 43
Brad Strutt (MSEN) 0:49:10 0:48:56 42
Cathy Martin (F45) 1:02:10 0:49:44 41
Nicky Anness (F40) 1:01:11 0:49:48 40
Ralph McDermott (M45) 0:57:08 0:51:11 39
Adrian Martin (M45) 0:58:09 0:52:55 38
Paul Mortimer (M50) 1:00:40 0:53:04 37
Lindsay Johnson (F45) 1:17:34 0:59:51 36
Ian Robinson (M35) 1:01:44 1:00:04 35
Karina Leucht (F40) 1:13:32 1:00:22 34
Lia De Faveri (FSEN) 1:17:29 1:08:21 33

horton parkrun

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Jon Holah (M55) 0:18:44 0:15:36 50
Mark Orbell (M50) 0:20:52 0:17:40 49
William Overton (M60) 0:23:48 0:18:28 48
Morven Wallace (M40) 0:20:22 0:18:32 47
Andrew Hardaker (M50) 0:22:08 0:19:12 46
Emma Young (F40) 0:25:38 0:20:52 45
Nicky Anness (F40) 0:27:34 0:22:26 44
Judith Marshall (F50) 0:29:52 0:22:50 43
Cathy Martin (F45) 0:29:12 0:23:21 42
Emma Robinson (FSEN) 0:26:44 0:23:48 41
Ian Robinson (M35) 0:27:40 0:26:44 40
Arthur Wood (M65) 0:38:06 0:28:46 39
Clare Greenwood (F35) 0:33:17 0:28:55 38

Ilkley Trail Race

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Sarah Norman (F45) 1:01:41 0:48:28 50
Andrew Walker (M50) 0:57:25 0:49:49 49
Andy Norman (M45) 0:56:32 0:51:02 48
Pam Birchenall (F45) 1:14:08 0:58:46 47
Melissa Stead (F40) 1:13:21 1:01:00 46
Fay Walker (FSEN) 1:12:22 1:04:24 45
Paul Dewhirst (M50) 1:22:09 1:10:07 44

Jack Bloor

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Darryl Stead (M40) 0:57:56 0:53:52 50

Green Bay Half Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Lynne Barrett (F60) 1:56:22 1:19:35 50

John Carr

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Peter Covey (M75) 0:23:57 0:15:43 50
William Overton (M60) 0:21:59 0:17:04 49
Matthew Livesey (MSEN) 0:17:12 0:17:04 48
David Booth (M50) 0:20:48 0:17:36 47
Morven Wallace (M40) 0:19:30 0:17:45 46
Simon Platts (M35) 0:19:44 0:18:56 45
Mark Smith (M50) 0:22:40 0:19:50 44
Darryl Stead (M40) 0:22:13 0:20:22 43
Andrew Smithurst (M50) 0:25:04 0:21:13 42
Brad Strutt (MSEN) 0:22:30 0:22:24 41
Melissa Stead (F40) 0:27:43 0:22:57 40
Victoria Dickinson (FSEN) 0:26:38 0:23:24 39
Paul Dewhirst (M50) 0:28:51 0:24:38 38
Lia De Faveri (FSEN) 0:32:24 0:28:35 37

North Lincs Half Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
James Clark (M35) 1:22:41 1:21:12 50
Paul Mortimer (M50) 2:04:43 1:50:18 49

Leeds Half Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Nigel Armitage (M45) 1:23:08 1:16:40 50
James Clark (M35) 1:21:22 1:19:54 48
Mark Orbell (M50) 1:33:43 1:20:03 50
Alistair Chapman (M35) 1:23:53 1:21:09 46
Beth Bray (FSEN) 1:32:13 1:21:56 50
John Halliwell (M50) 1:35:45 1:22:31 45
William Overton (M60) 1:46:33 1:22:59 44
Morven Wallace (M40) 1:30:30 1:23:28 43
David Booth (M50) 1:40:41 1:26:00 41
Robert Greaves (M45) 1:33:24 1:26:08 40
Rodney Tordoff (M70) 2:04:09 1:26:31 42
Stephen Pattison (M55) 1:46:35 1:27:02 39
Richard Allen (M35) 1:29:36 1:27:22 38
James Pickles (MSEN) 1:30:50 1:30:49 47
Hilary Taylor (F40) 1:52:29 1:32:12 46
Simon Platts (M35) 1:35:42 1:33:18 36
Garry Leedham (M40) 1:39:27 1:34:43 35
Kezzie Medford (F70) 2:33:30 1:35:42 35
Rachel Grist (FSEN) 1:49:44 1:36:50 44
Emma young (F40) 2:02:28 1:41:19 33
Anjuli Parmar (FSEN) 1:54:04 1:41:31 44
Andrew Smithurst (M50) 1:59:01 1:41:40 33
Tim Barton (M35) 1:46:44 1:44:04 32.
Linda Bullock (F45) 2:12:15 1:44:25 42
Carol Parkinson (F40) 2:07:50 1:45:45 31.
Michael Liversidge (M50) 2:01:08 1:46:13 31.
Mary Liversidge (F45) 2:18:00 1:47:55 30.
Martin Scott (M45) 2:02:56 1:49:39 30.
Elaine Rushworth (F55) 2:38:12 1:51:46 29.
Paul Mortimer (M50) 2:06:33 1:51:55 28.
Claire Bray (FSEN) 2:06:13 1:52:08 29.
Pam Birchenall (F45) 2:22:53 1:54:58 28.
Nicola Cartwright (F35) 2:13:54 1:55:49 26.
Gemma Benson (F35) 2:12:15 1:56:05 38
Michelle Dare (F55) 2:38:12 1:56:33 27.
victoria Dickinson (FSEN) 2:14:17 1:59:18 36
Caroline Parish (F35) 2:19:21 2:02:59 26
Edwina Hewson (F40) 2:35:21 2:09:41 25.
Robert Greaves (M45) 2:24:04 2:12:51 25.
Debbie McDermott (F40) 2:46:49 2:19:16 23.
Ian Robinson (M35) 2:21:13 2:19:30 24.
Lia De Faveri (FSEN) 2:38:04 2:20:39 35
Rachel Clayforth (F40) 2:58:35 2:30:26 22.
Ralph McDermott (M45) 2:46:49 2:31:19 22.

Windermere Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Susan Ransome (F60) 3:50:13 2:42:25 50

Pembrookshire Coast Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Paul Kaye (M55) 7:18:13 6:04:25 50

Bolton Abey Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Paul Kaye (M55) 5:00:00 4:09:29 50

 

3 Peaks

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Paul Gaile (M50) 4:43:26 4:13:52 50
Sarah Demaine (F50) 5:33:57 4:17:02 50
Steve Boom (M45) 4:47:44 4:22:21 50
Shaun Denham (M45) 4:57:07 4:28:32 50
Ben Mason (M40) 4:38:35 4:31:52 50
Darryl Stead (M40) 5:07:58 4:50:41 50
Mark Pawson (M40) 5:15:29 5:02:50 50

 

 

Nostel Priory parkrun

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Peter Covey (M75) 0:24:54 0:16:20 50
David Burdon (M60) 0:21:29 0:17:08 49
Mark Orbell (M50) 0:20:56 0:17:43 48
Morven Wallace (M40) 0:20:01 0:18:13 47
Andrew Hardaker (M50) 0:22:23 0:19:25 46
Michael Liversidge (M50) 0:25:00 0:21:41 45
Andrew Smithurst (M50) 0:25:49 0:21:51 44
Cathy Martin (F45) 0:28:44 0:22:59 43
Adrian martin (M45) 0:25:55 0:23:35 42
Mary Liversidge (F45) 0:30:39 0:23:39 41
Clare Greenwood (F35) 0:31:12 0:27:06 40
Arthur Wood (M65) 0:40:39 0:30:41 39

 

Guiseley Gallop

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Robert Samuels (M55) 0:43:45 0:36:07 50
Peter Covey (M75) 0:56:13 0:36:52 49
Mandy Bannister (F50) 0:53:43 0:39:57 48
William Overton (M60) 0:52:20 0:40:37 47
John Halliwell (M50) 0:47:46 0:40:46 46
Dveirel Kovalsky (F40) 0:51:19 0:42:29 45
Darryl Stead (M40) 0:49:04 0:44:59 44
David Booth (M50) 0:54:32 0:46:10 43
Mark Smith (M50) 0:57:53 0:50:38 42
Emma Robinson (FSEN) 0:59:05 0:52:35 41
John Woodhead (M60) 1:09:59 0:54:49 40
Melissa Stead (F40) 1:06:58 0:55:27 39
Clare Greenwood (F35) 1:10:56 1:01:38 38

 

London Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Beth Bray (FSEN) 3:21:25 2:59:16 50
Colleen Carter (F45) 4:00:07 3:20:14 50
Debra Tomlinson (F50) 5:01:39 3:54:36 50
Nicola Cartwright (F35) 4:59:24 4:25:16 50

 

Manchester Marathon

Actual Time Age Adjusted Time Points
Dveirel Kovalsky (F40) 3:51:55 3:18:58 50
David Woodhead (M40) 3:31:53 3:23:23 50
Katie Jones (F35) 4:25:24 3:55:56 50
Andrew Allan (M45) 4:16:50 3:54:11 50
Elaine Rushworth (F55) 5:31:05 3:56:16 50
Cathy Martin (F45) 4:47:08 3:57:07 50
Michelle Dare (F55) 5:55:06 4:24:46 50
Debbie McDermott (F40) 5:19:08 4:31:14 50
Ruth Duffy (F40) 5:22:01 4:33:41 50
Ralph McDermott (M45) 4:59:19 4:35:19 50
You are here: Home Our Club In-House Championships Results Latest